TEAM [4X4]

TEAM 4X4's FORUM
 
HomeHome  HomePageHomePage  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share | 
 

 Admin Application

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Guest
Guest



PostSubject: Admin Application   Mon Apr 07, 2008 1:29 pm

This is a admin application NOTE: iv been in this gang along time but had few problems with internet :S

In game name:[4x4]S_Unit
How long have you been in 4x4: for like 3 months
have you been a Admin before?:Yes on a server called streetz of los santos
real name:Liam
age:16
Year of birth:17th september 1991

Denied -.-
Back to top Go down
 
Admin Application
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Mailed Application
» New Admin
» looking a room near taylor's college School of Hospitality & Tourism
» Stawell Timetable of Events
» BILL CROTHERS - The demise of high school sports

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
TEAM [4X4] :: Joining The Clan :: Admin Application-
Jump to: